Lunedì

Lindy Hop 1

22.00-23.00

Glue

Viale Fanti 20, Firenze (Campo Marte)
Eva Agostinelli
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano

Boogie Woogie 1

20.00-21.00

Glue

Viale Fanti 20, Firenze (Campo Marte)
Eva Agostinelli
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano

Tip Tap 1

20.00-21.00

Renny

Via Francesco Baracca 1F, Firenze (Firenze Nord)
Eva Agostinelli
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano

Sing&Swing

21.00-23.00

Renny

Via Francesco Baracca 1F, Firenze (Firenze Nord)
Eva Agostinelli
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano

Solo Jazz 1

20.00-21.00

Renny

Via Francesco Baracca 1F, Firenze (Firenze Nord)
Eva Agostinelli
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano

Chorus Line - Giuladies

22.00-23.00

Renny

Via Francesco Baracca 1F, Firenze (Firenze Nord)
Eva Agostinelli
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano

Ukulele

19.00-20.00

Renny

Via Francesco Baracca 1F, Firenze (Firenze Nord)
Eva Agostinelli
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano

Charleston bambine

18.00-19.00

Lisette

Via S. Michele a Rovezzano 4, Firenze (Firenze Sud)
Eva Agostinelli
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano

Tip Tap 3

21.00-22.00

Renny

Via Francesco Baracca 1F, Firenze (Firenze Nord)
Eva Agostinelli
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano

Lindy Hop 2

21.00-22.00

Glue

Viale Fanti 20, Firenze (Campo Marte)
Eva Agostinelli
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano

Tip Tap 4

22.00-23.00

Renny

Via Francesco Baracca 1F, Firenze (Firenze Nord)
Eva Agostinelli
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano

Lindy Hop Blu

21.00-22.00

Renny

Via Francesco Baracca 1F, Firenze (Firenze Nord)
Eva Agostinelli
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano

martedì

Solo Jazz 3

21.00-22.00

Renny

Via Francesco Baracca 1F, Firenze (Firenze Nord)
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano
Eva Agostinelli

Solo Jazz 4

22.00-23.00

Renny

Via Francesco Baracca 1F, Firenze (Firenze Nord)
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano
Eva Agostinelli

Lindy Hop 1

21.00-22.00

Renny

Via Francesco Baracca 1F, Firenze (Firenze Nord)
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano
Eva Agostinelli

Boogie Woogie 1

20.00-21.00

Renny

Via Francesco Baracca 1F, Firenze (Firenze Nord)
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano
Eva Agostinelli

Tip Tap 2

20.00-21.00

Renny

Via Francesco Baracca 1F, Firenze (Firenze Nord)
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano
Eva Agostinelli

Solo Jazz 1

20.00-21.00

Renny

Via Francesco Baracca 1F, Firenze (Firenze Nord)
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano
Eva Agostinelli

Tip Tap Kids

17.30-18.30

Renny

Via Francesco Baracca 1F, Firenze (Firenze Nord)
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano
Eva Agostinelli

Boogie Woogie 2

22.00-23.00

Renny

Via Francesco Baracca 1F, Firenze (Firenze Nord)
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano
Eva Agostinelli

Boogie Woogie 3

21.00-22.00

Renny

Via Francesco Baracca 1F, Firenze (Firenze Nord)
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano
Eva Agostinelli

mercoledì

Balboa

20.30-21.30

Renny

Via Francesco Baracca 1F, Firenze (Firenze Nord)
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano
Eva Agostinelli

Lindy Hop lab coreo

19.30-20.30

Renny

Via Francesco Baracca 1F, Firenze (Firenze Nord)
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano
Eva Agostinelli

Tip Tap 1

20.00-21.00

Lisette

Via S. Michele a Rovezzano 4, Firenze (Firenze Sud)
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano
Eva Agostinelli

Ukulele

19.30-20.30

Renny

Via Francesco Baracca 1F, Firenze (Firenze Nord)
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano
Eva Agostinelli

Lindy Hop 1

20.30-21.30

Renny

Via Francesco Baracca 1F, Firenze (Firenze Nord)
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano
Eva Agostinelli

Solo Jazz 1

21.00-22.00

Renny

Via Francesco Baracca 1F, Firenze (Firenze Nord)
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano
Eva Agostinelli

Charleston/Lindy Hop

17.30-18.30

Renny

Via Francesco Baracca 1F, Firenze (Firenze Nord)
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano
Eva Agostinelli

Lindy Hop 2

21.30-22.30

Renny

Via Francesco Baracca 1F, Firenze (Firenze Nord)
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano
Eva Agostinelli

Lindy Hop 3

20.30-21.30

Renny

Via Francesco Baracca 1F, Firenze (Firenze Nord)
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano
Eva Agostinelli

Lindy Hop Verde

21.30-22.30

Renny

Via Francesco Baracca 1F, Firenze (Firenze Nord)
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano
Eva Agostinelli

giovedì

Shag 1

19.30-20.30

Renny

Via Francesco Baracca 1F, Firenze (Firenze Nord)
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano
Eva Agostinelli

Solo Jazz 2

20.30-21.30

Renny

Via Francesco Baracca 1F, Firenze (Firenze Nord)
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano
Eva Agostinelli

Lindy Hop 1

21.30-22.30

Renny

Via Francesco Baracca 1F, Firenze (Firenze Nord)
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano
Eva Agostinelli

Lindy hop 2

20.30-21.30

Renny

Via Francesco Baracca 1F, Firenze (Firenze Nord)
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano
Eva Agostinelli

Lindy Hop 3

21.30-22.30

Renny

Via Francesco Baracca 1F, Firenze (Firenze Nord)
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano
Eva Agostinelli

venerdì

Body Percussion

21.00-22.00

Renny

Via Francesco Baracca 1F, Firenze (Firenze Nord)
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano
Eva Agostinelli

Tip Tap 2

20.00-21.00

Renny

Via Francesco Baracca 1F, Firenze (Firenze Nord)
Luca Baldini
Roberta di Placido
Francesco Gori
Mya Fracassini
Martina Pacini
Massimo Frascati
Andrea Abrignani
Filippo Giuntoli
William & Alice
Dasha Ivleva
Giulia Fantini
Antonio del Villano
Eva Agostinelli

sabato

Nessun corso per sabato!